radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Bai Lan 白蘭

Name in chinese (trad.):
白蘭
Name in chinese (simpl.):
白兰
Name in russian:
Бай Лань
Other names:
Bak Lan, Baak Laan
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1940 (Aged 81 year)
Active years:
1950 - 1993
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
114

Namesakes

Filmography

Actress

5
TV series
1992
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
10
TV series
1991
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
15
TV movie
1989
Your rating:
TV movie
TV movie
27
1986
rating 5
6.3 ratings: 3
$ 932 828
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
32
TV series
1986
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
34
1985
7.3 ratings: 2
$ 1 385 865
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
38
TV series
1984
7.0 ratings: 2
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
40
TV series
1984
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
43
1983
Number of translations 1
6.5 ratings: 1
$ 1 819 673
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
45
1983
$ 358 372
Your rating:
47
TV series
1983
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
51
1981
Your rating:
53
TV series
1980
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
55
TV series
1980
Number of translations 1
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
TV series
TV series
Number of translations 1
58
1976
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
59
1976
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
66
1970
Your rating:
94
1963
Your rating:
96
1962
Your rating:
108
1958
Your rating:

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV movie
TV movie
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
$ 932 828
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
$ 1 385 865
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 1 819 673
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
$ 358 372
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series Number of translations 1
TV series Number of translations 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating: