radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Zhao Ye 趙曄

Name in chinese (trad.):
趙曄
Name in chinese (simpl.):
赵晔
Name in russian:
Чжао Е
Other names:
Chiu Yip
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1979 (Aged 41 year)
Active years:
2013 - now
Occupation:
screenwriter, director
Number of movies:
2

Filmography

Screenwriter

Director

Filmography

Screenwriter

Director

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization