radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Wang Wei 王伟, 王韦程

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
王偉
Name in chinese (simpl.):
王伟
Name in russian:
Ван Вэй
Other names:
王韋程, 王韦程
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1980 (Aged 40 years)
Active years:
2010 - now
Occupation:
actor, director
Number of movies:
17

Filmography

Actor

1
serial
2020
Your rating:
serial
serial
4
serial
2018
5
Web
2017
6
2015
$ 72 480
Your rating:
7
2015
$ 197 159
9
2014
$ 1 080 567
Your rating:
12
serial
2011
Your rating:
serial
serial

Director

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 72 480
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 197 159
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 926 486
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 1 080 567
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Director

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 6 280 871
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 197 159
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 1 080 567
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization