radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Cheung Wood-Yau 張活遊

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
張活遊
Name in chinese (simpl.):
张活游
Name in russian:
Чун Вуд-Яу
Other names:
Cheong Wood-Yau, Cheung Wood-Yu
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1910 (Aged 75 years)
Death date:
December 10, 1985
Active years:
1939 - 1981
Occupation:
actor, producer, planning
Number of movies:
334

Filmography

Actor

1
serial
1981
Your rating:
serial
serial
5
serial
1980
Your rating:
serial
serial
8
serial
1980
Number of translations 1
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
serial
serial
Number of translations 1
9
serial
1979
Your rating:
serial
serial
10
serial
1979
Your rating:
serial
serial
18
serial
1975
Your rating:
serial
serial
28
serial
1974
Your rating:
serial
serial
31
1967
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
37
1965
Your rating:
45
1963
Your rating:
47
1962
Your rating:
48
1962
Your rating:
56
1960
Your rating:
61
1960
Your rating:
64
1959
Your rating:
66
1959
Your rating:
95
1956
Your rating:
114
1955
Number of translations 1
6.3 ratings: 2
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
115
1955
Your rating:
116
1955
Your rating:
121
1954
Your rating:
127
1954
Your rating:
129
1954
Your rating:
131
1954
Your rating:
132
1954
Your rating:
133
1953
Your rating:
137
1953
Your rating:
140
1953
6.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
146
Family Семья /
Plays: Ko Kok Man
1953
Your rating: