radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Hyeon Dong-Chun 玄東春

South Korea
Name in chinese (trad.):
玄東春
Name in chinese (simpl.):
玄东春
Name in russian:
Хьюн Дон Чун
Other names:
Yuen Tung-Cheun
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1938 (Aged 83 years)
Active years:
1972 - 1985
Occupation:
editor
Number of movies:
8

Filmography

Editor

8
1972
Number of translations 1
7.3 ratings: 3
$ 28 067
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Filmography

Editor

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization