radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Hu Qian 胡谦

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
胡謙
Name in chinese (simpl.):
胡谦
Name in russian:
Ху Цянь
Other names:
Wu Him
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1974 (Aged 47 years)
Active years:
2011 - now
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
21

Namesakes

Filmography

Actor

9
Voice
2017
$ 4 902 755
Your rating:
Voice
Voice
18
Voice
2013
$ 3 915 122

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
Voice
$ 306 944
Voice
Your rating:
Voice
$ 12 126 225
Voice
Your rating:
Voice
$ 4 902 755
Voice
Your rating:
Voice
$ 4 169 028
Voice
Your rating:
Voice
$ 40 514
Voice
Your rating:
Voice
$ 3 915 122
Voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization