radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Gabriel Romulo 基寶洛莫利

Philippines
Name in chinese (trad.):
基寶洛莫利
Name in chinese (simpl.):
基宝洛莫利
Name in russian:
Гэбриел Ромуло
Other names:
Romulo Gabriel, Romulo Grabiel
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1956 (Aged 68 years)
Active years:
1992 - 1999
Occupation:
actor, action director
Number of movies:
11

Filmography

Actor

1
1999
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.6 ratings: 17
$ 10 340
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.6 (ratings: 17)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
2
1997
5.0 ratings: 3
User rating: 5.0 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
4
1995
Number of translations 2
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
7
1993
Number of translations 1
rating 5
6.7 ratings: 22
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 22)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
8
1992
Number of translations 1
5.4 ratings: 10
User rating: 5.4 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
9
1992
Number of translations 1
rating 1
4.5 ratings: 49
Review rating: rating 1
User rating: 4.5 (ratings: 49)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
10
1992
Number of translations 1
rating 4
7.4 ratings: 58
Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 7.4 (ratings: 58)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Action director

1
1994
Number of translations 2
6.3 ratings: 9
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2

Filmography

Actor

Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.6 (ratings: 17)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 10 340
Number of translations 1
User rating: 5.0 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.6 (ratings: 34)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 126 217
Number of translations 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 22)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
User rating: 5.4 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 1
User rating: 4.5 (ratings: 49)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 4
User rating: 7.4 (ratings: 58)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Action director

User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization