radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Weng Wu 翁午

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
翁午
Name in chinese (simpl.):
翁午
Name in russian:
Вэн У
Other names:
Yung Ng, Won Wu, Ong Wu
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1937 (Aged 82 years)
Active years:
1949 - 1980
Occupation:
actor, assistant director
Number of movies:
29

Filmography

Actor

3
1979
Your rating:
6
1977
Your rating:
7
1972
$ 36 283
Your rating:
8
1970
Your rating:
15
1966
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.8 ratings: 3
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
17
1965
Your rating:
28
1949
Your rating:

Assistant director

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 36 283
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Assistant director

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization