radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Angela Gao Li-Wen 高丽雯

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
高麗雯
Name in chinese (simpl.):
高丽雯
Name in russian:
Анджела Гао
Other names:
Gao Liwen
Gender:
female
Birth date:
october 1991 (Aged 29 years)
Active years:
2013 - now
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
17
Personal blog:

Filmography

Actress

3
TV series
2018
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
4
TV series
2018
5
TV series
2018
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
7
2017
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
10
TV series
2017
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
12
TV series
2016
13
TV series
2015
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
15
2015
$ 3 240 169
Your rating:

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
$ 1 415 896
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 3 240 169
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization