radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Wang Feng 王枫

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
王楓
Name in chinese (simpl.):
王枫
Name in russian:
Ван Фэн
Other names:
Wong Fung
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1927 (Aged 97 years)
Active years:
1946 - 1984
Occupation:
actor, director, assistant director
Number of movies:
10

Namesakes

Ван Фэн (54)
Wang Feng
王枫
actor
Ван Фэн (46)
Wang Feng
王枫
producer
Ван Фэн (31)
Wang Feng
王枫
costume designer
Ван Фэн (6)
Wang Feng
王枫
gaffer
screenwriter
Ван Фэн (35)
Wang Feng
王枫
actor
Ван Фэн (40)
Wang Feng
王枫
planning
Ван Фэн (3)
Wang Feng
王枫
assistant director
director
executive director
Ван Фэн (15)
Wang Feng
王枫
executive director
Ван Фэн (45)
Wang Feng
王枫
art director
Ван Фэн (1)
Wang Feng
汪峰
actor
composer
Ван Фэн (41)
Wang Feng
王峰
assistant director
Ван Фэн (37)
Wang Feng
王峰
production manager
Ван Фэн (39)
Wang Feng
王风
presenter
production manager
producer
Ван Фэн (33)
Wang Feng
王锋
gaffer
Ван Фэн (7)
Wang Feng
王凤
production manager
Ван Фэн (11)
Wang Feng
王丰
producer
actor
Ван Фэн (30)
Wang Feng
王锋
actor
Ван Фэн (17)
Wang Feng
王锋
costume designer
Ван Фэн (19)
Wang Feng
王峰
planning
Ван Фэн (100)
Wang Feng
王峰
actor
Ван Фэн (16)
Wang Feng
王锋
editor
Ван Фэн (14)
Wang Feng
王锋
cinematographer
Ван Фэн (13)
Wang Feng
王峰
props master
makeup
Ван Фэн (12)
Wang Feng
汪峰
executive director
Ван Фэн (42)
Wang Feng
王锋
assistant director
Ван Фэн (20)
Wang Feng
王凤
actor
Ван Фэн (44)
Wang Feng
王锋
actor
Ван Фэн (21)
Wang Feng
王锋
props master
Ван Фэн (29)
Wang Feng
汪枫
producer
Ван Фэн (22)
Wang Feng
王峰
action director
Ван Фэн (32)
Wang Feng
王峰
actor
Ван Фэн (23)
Wang Feng
王峰
cinematographer
gaffer
screenwriter
Ван Фэн (34)
Wang Feng
王烽
costume designer
Ван Фэн (8)
Wang Feng
王峰
art director
costume designer
Ван Фэн (36)
Wang Feng
王丰
presenter
Ван Фэн (48)
Wang Feng
王锋
presenter
Ван Фэн (38)
Wang Feng
王风
assistant director
Ван Фэн (50)
Wang Feng
王丰
actor
Ван Фэн (4)
Wang Feng
王锋
producer
planning
Ван Фэн (52)
Wang Feng
王凤
planning
Ван Фэн (26)
Wang Feng
王风
actor
Ван Фэн
Wang Feng
王丰
screenwriter
Ван Фэн (43)
Wang Feng
王凤
script supervisor
Ван Фэн (5)
Wang Feng
王峰
actor
assistant director
Ван Фэн (24)
Wang Feng
王凤
costume designer
makeup
Ван Фэн (10)
Wang Feng
王峰
producer
presenter
Ван Фэн (47)
Wang Feng
王锋
screenwriter
Ван Фэн (25)
Wang Feng
王锋
art director
Ван Фэн (49)
Wang Feng
王峰
executive producer
Ван Фэн (27)
Wang Feng
王凤
actor
Ван Фэн (51)
Wang Feng
汪凤
actor
Ван Фэн (28)
Wang Feng
汪枫
actor
Ван Фэн (53)
Wang Feng
王凤
presenter
Ван Фэн (9)
Wang Feng
王锋
special effects
Ван Фэн (55)
Wang Feng
王峰
actor
Ван Фэн (18)
Wang Feng
王峰
actor

Filmography

Actor

2
1959
6
1955
Your rating:
7
1953
Your rating:
8
1951
Number of translations 1
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
9
1946

Director

1
1984
Your rating:

Assistant director

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
Your rating:
Your rating:
Your rating:
Your rating:
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
Your rating:

Director

Your rating:

Assistant director

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization