radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Juang Yi-Tseng 莊益增

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
莊益增
Name in chinese (simpl.):
庄益增
Name in russian:
Цзюан Ицэн
Other names:
Chong Yik-Chang
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1966 (Aged 56 years)
Active years:
2004 - now
Occupation:
actor, director, producer, presenter, cinematographer, editor, production manager
Number of movies:
12

Filmography

Actor

4
2020
6.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
9
2017
6.8 ratings: 4
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
10
2016
rating 8
7.7 ratings: 9
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:

Director

Producer

Presenter

Cinematographer

Editor

Production manager

Filmography

Actor

User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV movie
TV movie
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 9)
Your rating:

Director

Your rating:
$ 142 395

Producer

Presenter

Cinematographer

Your rating:
$ 142 395

Editor

Production manager

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization