radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Wang Lan-Ying 王兰英

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
王蘭英
Name in chinese (simpl.):
王兰英
Name in russian:
Ван Ланьин
Other names:
Wong Lan-Ying
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1926 (Aged 93 years)
Death date:
July 13, 2019
Active years:
2003 - 2013
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
11

Filmography

Actress

2
TV series
2010
5
2008
$ 74 687
8
TV series
2005
9
TV series
2005
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 74 687
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization