radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Li Lin 李林

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
李林
Name in chinese (simpl.):
李林
Name in russian:
Ли Линь
Other names:
Lee Lam
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1920 (Aged 72 years)
Death date:
1992
Active years:
1937 - 1982
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
15

Filmography

Actor

3
1976
Your rating:
4
Hai Xia Хай Ся / 海霞
Plays: Chen Zhan-Ao
1975
Your rating:
5
Scouts Разведчики / 侦察兵
Plays: Enemy division commander
1974
Your rating:
13
1950
Your rating:
14
1946

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
5
Scouts (1974) Разведчики / 偵察兵
Plays: Enemy division commander
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization