radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Ma Chi 马骥

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
馬驥
Name in chinese (simpl.):
马骥
Name in russian:
Ма Чи
Other names:
Ma Kei, Ma Ji
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1919 (Aged 87 years)
Death date:
2006
Active years:
1930 - 1983
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
24

Filmography

Actress

2
1978
Your rating:
3
1965
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
4
1963
5
1962
6
1962
10
1957
11
1957
Your rating:
12
Web
1956
13
1956
Your rating:
19
1943
Your rating:

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization