radio direct
HKCinema Radio
channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Dragon Sek Tin-Lung 石天龙

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
石天龍
Name in chinese (simpl.):
石天龙
Name in russian:
Дрэгон Сек
Other names:
Dragon Shek, Shi Tianlong, Sky Dragon
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1964 (Aged 57 years)
Active years:
1998 - 2020
Occupation:
actor, producer, action director
Number of movies:
26

Filmography

Actor

7
Web
2016
5.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 5.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Web
Web
8
Web
2016
Your rating:
Web
Web
9
Web
2016
10
Web
2016
Your rating:
Web
Web
12
2014
$ 4 942
13
2012
$ 6 495
Your rating:
15
2010
$ 2 757 239
Your rating:
16
2008
20
2004
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
23
2001
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:

Producer

1
2020
Your rating:
2
Web
2016
Your rating:
Web
Web

Action director

2
2010
$ 2 757 239
Your rating:

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
$ 106 891
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
$ 309
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
Web
Web
User rating: 5.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
Web
Web
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 4 942
Your rating:
$ 6 495
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Your rating:
$ 2 757 239
Your rating:
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:

Producer

Your rating:
Your rating:
Web
Web

Action director

Your rating:
$ 2 757 239

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization