radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Wan Hong-Gui 萬鴻貴, 萬鴻聯

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
萬鴻貴
Name in chinese (simpl.):
万鸿贵
Name in russian:
Вань Хунгуй
Other names:
萬鴻聯, 万鸿联
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1962 (Aged 60 years)
Active years:
1989 - 2013
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
20

Namesakes

Filmography

Actor

13
TV series
1992

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Two parts TV movie
Two parts TV movie
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV movie
TV movie
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization