radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Zheng Shao-Feng 鄭少峰, 鄭少峯, 鄭少川, 鄭世耕

Name in chinese (trad.):
鄭少峰
Name in chinese (simpl.):
郑少峰
Name in russian:
Чжэн Шаофэн
Other names:
鄭少峯, 鄭少川, 鄭世耕, 郑少峰, 郑少川, 郑世耕 , Cheng Sai-Gang, Cheng Shih-Keng, Чэн Сай-Ган
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1944 (Aged 76 years)
Death date:
2020
Active years:
1977 - 2010
Occupation:
actor, director, action director
Number of movies:
36

Namesakes

Filmography

Actor

5
TV series
1987
14
1982
Number of translations 1
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
17
1981
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
19
1980
5.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
20
1980
Number of translations 1
7.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
22
1979
Number of translations 2
rating 6
6.4 ratings: 8
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
23
1979
8.8 ratings: 3
User rating: 8.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
26
1978
rating 6
6.8 ratings: 14
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 14)
Your rating:
31
1977
Number of translations 1
7.2 ratings: 5
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
32
1977
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.0 ratings: 4
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Director

Action director

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.4 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
User rating: 8.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.8 (ratings: 14)
Your rating:
User rating: 7.2 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Director

Action director

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization