radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Ning Cai 宁才

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
寧才
Name in chinese (simpl.):
宁才
Name in russian:
Нин Цай
Other names:
Ning Choi
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1963 (Aged 58 years)
Active years:
1995 - 2012
Occupation:
actor, director, presenter, screenwriter
Number of movies:
21

Namesakes

Awards

Awards

Awards

Filmography

Actor

Director

Presenter

2
TV series
2011
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
3
2010
Your rating:
6
2008
Your rating:
8
TV series
2007
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Screenwriter

1
2010
Your rating:

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:

Director

Presenter

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Screenwriter

Your rating:

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization