radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Zhang Ju 张炬

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
張炬
Name in chinese (simpl.):
张炬
Name in russian:
Чжан Цзюй
Other names:
Cheung Kui
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1935 (Aged 85 years)
Active years:
1986 - 2010
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
14

Filmography

Actor

5
serial
2001
Your rating:
serial
serial
7
serial
2000
9
serial
1995
Your rating:
serial
serial
11
1993
$ 129 171
Your rating:
12
serial
1993

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 129 171
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization