radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Poon Hiu-Tung 潘曉彤

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
潘曉彤
Name in chinese (simpl.):
潘晓彤
Name in russian:
Пун Хиу-Тунг
Other names:
Rachel Poon
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1989 (Aged 32 years)
Active years:
1995 - 2014
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
46

Filmography

Actress

11
TV series>
2012
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
27
TV series>
2009
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
28
2008
Number of translations 2
rating 6
7.1 ratings: 10
$ 3 432 319
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.1 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
30
TV series>
2007
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
37
TV series>
2005
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.1 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 2
$ 3 432 319
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 2
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 1 107 399
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 88 292
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization