radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Luo Yan 罗燕

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
羅燕
Name in chinese (simpl.):
罗燕
Name in russian:
Ло Янь
Other names:
Law Yin
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1957 (Aged 62 years)
Active years:
1983 - 2008
Occupation:
actress, director, producer, screenwriter, production manager
Number of movies:
5

Filmography

Actress

Director

Producer

Screenwriter

Production manager

1
2008
$ 171 564

Filmography

Actress

Director

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 171 564
short serial Web voice

Producer

Screenwriter

Production manager

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 171 564
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization