radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Kwan Chiu-Chung 關朝聰

Hong Kong
Name in chinese (trad.):
關朝聰
Name in chinese (simpl.):
关朝聪
Name in russian:
Кван Чиу-Чунг
Other names:
Keith Kwan, Kuan Chao-Chung
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1959 (Aged 36 years)
Death date:
September 19, 1995
Active years:
1985 - 1994
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
15

Namesakes

Filmography

Actor

1
1994
$ 96 649
Your rating:
3
1990
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.0 ratings: 6
$ 643 718
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
6
1989
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.7 ratings: 64
$ 544 437
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 64)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
9
TV series>
1989
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
11
1987
6.6 ratings: 4
$ 797 846
User rating: 6.6 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
14
1986
Number of translations 1
4.7 ratings: 2
$ 211 449
User rating: 4.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 96 649
short TV series Web voice
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 643 718
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.7 (ratings: 64)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 544 437
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 2 153 116
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
User rating: 6.6 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 797 846
short TV series Web voice
User rating: 4.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 211 449
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 662 093
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization