radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Raymond Sway 北美崔哥, 崔宝印

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
北美崔哥
Name in chinese (simpl.):
北美崔哥
Name in russian:
Рэймонд Свэй
Other names:
崔寶印, 崔宝印
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1962 (Aged 58 years)
Active years:
2016 - now
Occupation:
actor
Number of movies:
2

Filmography

Actor

Filmography

Actor

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization