radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Channel
Artist
Album
Title
Year
Duration
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Kim Lung 劍龍

Name in chinese (trad.):
劍龍
Name in chinese (simpl.):
剑龙
Name in russian:
Ким Лун
Other names:
Chien Lung, Geum Yung , Kien Lun, Hong Chian-Long, Hung Kim-Lung
Birth date:
1916 (Aged 59 years)
Death date:
May 28, 1975
Active years:
1964 - 1989
Occupation:
actor, director, producer, presenter, screenwriter, props master
Number of movies:
42

Filmography

Actor

1
1989
4.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 4.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:

Director

2
1974
Your rating:
3
1973
7.0 ratings: 2
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
4
1973
Number of translations 1
7.3 ratings: 2
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
5
1973
4.8 ratings: 4
User rating: 4.8 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
6
1973
Number of translations 1
6.5 ratings: 3
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
7
1973
Number of translations 1
5.3 ratings: 2
User rating: 5.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
10
1972
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
11
1971
6.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
13
1971
Number of translations 1
5.7 ratings: 2
User rating: 5.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
18
1970
5.7 ratings: 2
User rating: 5.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
20
1970
Number of translations 1
6.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
29
1966
Your rating:

Producer

1
1972
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Presenter

Screenwriter

Props master

Filmography

Actor

User rating: 4.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:

Director

Your rating:
Your rating:
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
User rating: 7.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
User rating: 4.8 (ratings: 4)
Your rating:
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
User rating: 5.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
User rating: 5.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
User rating: 5.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
Your rating:

Producer

Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Presenter

Screenwriter

Props master

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization