radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Chan Jun-Leung 陳俊良

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
陳俊良
Name in chinese (simpl.):
陈俊良
Name in russian:
Чан Цзюнь-Люн
Other names:
Chen Chun-Liang, Chan Chun-Leung, Joe Chan
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1942 (Aged 79 years)
Active years:
1977 - 2014
Occupation:
director, producer, planning
Number of movies:
34

Filmography

Director

7
1995
Number of translations 2
3.8 ratings: 3
User rating: 3.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
8
TV series>
1993
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series
9
1991
4.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 4.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
11
1989
8.5 ratings: 1
$ 140 217
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
12
1989
Number of translations 1
rating 6
6.3 ratings: 2
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
13
1988
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
29
1978
6.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
31
TV series>
1977
Your rating:
TV series>
TV series

Producer

1
1988
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:

Planning

1
1995
Number of translations 2
3.8 ratings: 3
User rating: 3.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
2
1988
Number of translations 1
rating 5
5.0 ratings: 2
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 5.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
3
1987
Your rating:
4
1987
Number of translations 1
rating 8
8.3 ratings: 3
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Filmography

Director

User rating: 3.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 2
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 2
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
User rating: 4.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 140 217
short TV series Web voice
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 451 796
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 189 192
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
$ 318 049
short TV series Web voice
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice

Producer

User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 451 796
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1

Planning

User rating: 3.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 2
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 2
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 5.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice
short TV series Web voice
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1
short TV series Web voice Number of translations 1

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization