radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Ma Li-Wen 马俪文

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
馬儷文
Name in chinese (simpl.):
马俪文
Name in russian:
Ма Ливэнь
Other names:
Ma Lai-Man, Ma Liwen, Ma Xiaoying
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1971 (Aged 48 years)
Active years:
2002 - 2017
Occupation:
actress, director, story author, screenwriter
Number of movies:
9

Awards

base Golden Rooster
Golden Rooster
2005
You and Me Best director Best screenplay

Awards

base Golden Rooster
Golden Rooster
2005
You and Me Best director Best screenplay

Awards

Filmography

Actress

1
2007
$ 118 597
Your rating:

Director

Story author

Screenwriter

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 118 597
short serial Web voice

Director

Story author

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 7 755
short serial Web voice

Screenwriter

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization