radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Wei Jun-Zi 魏君子

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
魏君子
Name in chinese (simpl.):
魏君子
Name in russian:
Вэй Цзюньцзы
Other names:
Ngai Kwan-Chi, Wei Hai-Jun, Ngai Hoi-Kwan
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1978 (Aged 42 years)
Active years:
2009 - now
Occupation:
actor, producer, presenter, screenwriter, planning
Number of movies:
13

Filmography

Actor

1
Web
2020
Your rating:
2
2012
$ 1 373 565
Your rating:

Producer

1
Web
2020
Your rating:
4
2019
5.8 ratings: 5
$ 3 153 948
User rating: 5.8 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:

Presenter

1
2017
rating 8
6.7 ratings: 10
$ 41 892 671
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:

Screenwriter

2
2015
rating 6
5.8 ratings: 3
$ 23 319 422
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 5.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
3
2009
Number of translations 1
rating 7
7.1 ratings: 16
$ 1 965 554
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.1 (ratings: 16)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1

Planning

1
2017
rating 8
6.7 ratings: 10
$ 41 892 671
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
2
2015
rating 6
5.8 ratings: 3
$ 23 319 422
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 5.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
3
2014
rating 8
7.0 ratings: 3
$ 96 696 084
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
4
2014
rating 7
7.5 ratings: 1
$ 80 203 248
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
5
2013
rating 6
5.3 ratings: 2
$ 45 794 175
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 5.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
6
2013
rating 6
5.7 ratings: 2
$ 74 913 866
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 5.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 1 373 565
short serial Web voice

Producer

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 5.8 (ratings: 5)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 3 153 948
short serial Web voice

Presenter

Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 41 892 671
short serial Web voice

Screenwriter

Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 5.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 23 319 422
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.1 (ratings: 16)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 1 965 554
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1

Planning

Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 10)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 41 892 671
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 5.8 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 23 319 422
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 96 696 084
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 7
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 80 203 248
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 5.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 45 794 175
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 5.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 74 913 866
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization