radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Ma Guang-Yuan 马广源

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
馬廣源
Name in chinese (simpl.):
马广源
Name in russian:
Ма Гуанъюань
Other names:
Ma Kwong-Yuen, Ma Gang-Yuan
Gender:
male
Birth date:
1980 (Aged 41 year)
Active years:
2002 - now
Occupation:
actor, screenwriter
Number of movies:
45

Namesakes

Filmography

Actor

4
TV series
2008
6
2007
rating 3
4.2 ratings: 8
Review rating: rating 3
User rating: 4.2 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
7
2004

Screenwriter

23
TV series
2011
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
30
2007
rating 3
4.2 ratings: 8
Review rating: rating 3
User rating: 4.2 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
34
2005
Your rating:
40
2004
Your rating:

Filmography

Actor

Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 3
User rating: 4.2 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
Your rating:
Your rating:
Your rating:

Screenwriter

User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Review rating: rating 3
User rating: 4.2 (ratings: 8)
Your rating:
Your rating:
Your rating:

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization