radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Xue Xiao-Lu 薛晓路

China
Name in chinese (trad.):
薛曉路
Name in chinese (simpl.):
薛晓路
Name in russian:
Сюэ Сяолу
Other names:
Sit Hiu-Lou, Xue Xiaolu
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1970 (Aged 51 year)
Active years:
2002 - 2019
Occupation:
director, producer, presenter, screenwriter
Number of movies:
12

Awards

Awards

Awards

Filmography

Director

1
2019
6.3 ratings: 3
$ 457 166 010
User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
2
2019
6.5 ratings: 1
$ 7 249 791
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
3
2016
rating 6
6.7 ratings: 2
$ 117 363 588
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
4
2013
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.0 ratings: 6
$ 76 847 535
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
5
2010
Number of translations 2
rating 8
8.1 ratings: 35
$ 2 749 351
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.1 (ratings: 35)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2

Producer

1
>
2018
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
>

Presenter

Screenwriter

1
2019
6.5 ratings: 1
$ 7 249 791
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
2
>
2018
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
>
3
2016
rating 6
6.7 ratings: 2
$ 117 363 588
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
6
2013
Number of translations 1
rating 6
7.0 ratings: 6
$ 76 847 535
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
7
2010
Number of translations 2
rating 8
8.1 ratings: 35
$ 2 749 351
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.1 (ratings: 35)
Your rating:
Number of translations 2
Number of translations 2
8
2005
$ 462
Your rating:
10
2002
7.0 ratings: 2
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:

Filmography

Director

User rating: 6.3 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 457 166 010
short serial Web voice
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 7 249 791
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 117 363 588
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 76 847 535
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.1 (ratings: 35)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 2
$ 2 749 351
short serial Web voice Number of translations 2

Producer

User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Presenter

Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 3 305 453
short serial Web voice

Screenwriter

User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 7 249 791
short serial Web voice
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.7 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 117 363 588
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 6)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 76 847 535
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 8.1 (ratings: 35)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 2
$ 2 749 351
short serial Web voice Number of translations 2
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 462
short serial Web voice
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization