radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Sun Jia-Lin 孫嘉琳, 孫嘉林

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
孫嘉琳
Name in chinese (simpl.):
孙嘉琳
Name in russian:
Сунь Цзялинь
Other names:
孫嘉林, 孙嘉林 , Sun Chia-Lin, Karin Sun, Sung Chia-Ling, Sun Kai-Lin, Sun Chia-Ling, Suen Ga-Lam, Сюн Га-Лам
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1950 (Aged 71 year)
Active years:
1970 - 1992
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
59

Namesakes

Filmography

Actress

4
1985
$ 147 941
9
1983
Number of translations 1
8.5 ratings: 1
$ 199 843
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
10
1983
Your rating:
17
1981
6.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
26
1979
Number of translations 1
8.3 ratings: 2
User rating: 8.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
28
1979
Your rating:
31
1978
6.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
35
1977
rating 8
7.6 ratings: 32
$ 113 736
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 32)
Your rating:
42
1974
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
43
1974
5.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
46
1973
Number of translations 1
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
47
1973
Number of translations 1
5.3 ratings: 2
User rating: 5.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
53
1972
Number of translations 1
8.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
54
1972
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
58
TV series
1971
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
59
TV series
1970
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Filmography

Actress

Your rating:
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
$ 147 941
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
$ 199 843
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Your rating:
$ 194 783
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 3)
Your rating:
User rating: 8.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Review rating: rating 8
User rating: 7.6 (ratings: 32)
Your rating:
$ 113 736
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
User rating: 5.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
User rating: 5.3 (ratings: 2)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
User rating: 8.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
Your rating:
TV series
TV series
Your rating:
TV series
TV series

Comments 1

Log in or register to leave a comment
Dragon August 2, 2019 at 16:23
Шикарная!
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization