radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Tong Lan-Fa 湯蘭花

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
湯蘭花
Name in chinese (simpl.):
汤兰花
Name in russian:
Тонг Ланьфа
Other names:
Tang Lan-Hua, Yurunana Daniiv
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1951 (Aged 68 years)
Active years:
1969 - 2008
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
52

Filmography

Actress

7
1985
Number of translations 1
6.0 ratings: 1
$ 228 509
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
Number of translations 1
Number of translations 1
10
1984
8.5 ratings: 1
$ 465 981
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
11
1984
$ 696 532
Your rating:
12
1983
8.5 ratings: 1
$ 490 208
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
14
1981
Your rating:
32
1973
Your rating:
37
1973
Your rating:
43
1972
8.5 ratings: 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
51
1969
7.0 ratings: 1
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:

Filmography

Actress

User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
$ 228 509
short serial Web voice Number of translations 1
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 465 981
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 696 532
short serial Web voice
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 490 208
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 287 607
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 77 341
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 8.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice
User rating: 7.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Random photo

Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization