radio direct
HKCinema Radio
Playing speaker
Earlier
avatar frame
Hello! Do we know you? :)
Log in or register Log in or registration

Peng Peng 澎澎

Taiwan
Name in chinese (trad.):
澎澎
Name in chinese (simpl.):
澎澎
Name in russian:
Пэн Пэн
Other names:
Pang Pang
Gender:
female
Birth date:
1951 (Aged 68 years)
Active years:
1985 - 2016
Occupation:
actress
Number of movies:
15

Filmography

Actress

1
1987
7.5 ratings: 1
$ 782 098
User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
2
1988
rating 6
6.5 ratings: 1
$ 128 500
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
3
2016
rating 5
6.0 ratings: 1
$ 563 239
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:

Filmography

Actress

User rating: 7.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 782 098
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 6
User rating: 6.5 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 128 500
short serial Web voice
Review rating: rating 5
User rating: 6.0 (ratings: 1)
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 563 239
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 453 236
short serial Web voice
Your rating:
short serial Web voice
$ 318 049
short serial Web voice

Comments

Log in or register to leave a comment
Edit your comment


Warning



Confirmation needed!



Warning


Category




! ? scrollToTop scrollToBottom
Authorization